USA.jpg

Daniel Carroll, NAIA, Ohio (National Champion)

Ethan Francois, NAIA, Indiana (Grenada International)

James Halpin, NAIA, Ohio (National Champion)

Holly Rawcliffe, NCAA, South Carolina (ALL American)

Rai Ramus, NJCAA California
Rodrigo Kelly, NAIA Ohio
Dino Jones, NAIA, Tennessee
Sean Holmes, NCAA, Wisconsin
Josh Logan, NJCAA, Indiana
Matthew Henderson, NCAA, Michigan
Brad Teale, NJCAA, California
Amy Long, NAIA, Tennessee
Hannah Williamson, NCAA, Alabama
Ryan Close, NAIA, Ohio
Lucas Moreira, NCAA, Indiana
Bee Itkerd, NJCAA, California
Alex Dawson, NJCAA, California
Georgia Lupton, NJCAA, Kansas
Lewis Lacy, NJCAA, New York
Kamran Khan, NJCAA, New Jersey

Emma Hickson, NCAA, South Carolina
Freya Hunt, NJCAA, Indiana
Courtney Skerrit, NCAA, Michigan
Jack Stainton, NAIA, Missouri
TJ  White, NAIA, Indiana
Tony Alsopp, NJCAA, Virginia
Daniel Gribben, NAIA, North Carolina
Megan Bower, NAIA, Indiana
Daniel Perry, NCAA, Pennsylvania
Jacob Drayton, NAIA, Ohio
Karam Idris, NJCAA, New Jersey
Keelan Monger, NAIA, Kentucky
Rizwan Farrukh, NAIA, Ohio
Joe Reeves, NJCAA, Iowa
Victor, NAIA, Ohio
Ella Schickhoff, NCAA, Louisiana
Adam Garner, NJCAA, Iowa

Max Tyers, NAIA, Kentucky

Jake Hill
John Woodhead
Callum Bottherill
Charlie Knight
Matthew Widdowson, NAIA, Indiana
Joe Hamilton, CIS Canada
Joel  Drewery, NAIA, Kentucky
Leah Jackson, NJCAA, Indiana

Craig Stewart, 
Scott Burrell, NJCAA, California
Will Booth
Callum Bottherill
Nathan Ewing

Olly Box, NAIA, Ohio

Robbie Jenkinson, NCAA, South Carolina
 

Danny Pritchard, CIS, Canada (All Canadian)

Chloe Ainsworth, CIS, Canada

Abby Hunt, CIS, Canada (All Canadian)

Cory Bent, CIS, Canada

Ben Jackson, CIS, Canada

Charlie Walters, CIS, Canada

 

australian_flag-1920x1080.jpg

 Troy Padgett, Goldcoast
Raphael F. Stulz, Melbourne
Liam Leary, Goldcoast
Nate Torbett, Goldcoast
Luke Monaghan, Brisbane
Ash Knowles, Melborune
Luke Ord, Perth
Paul Riley, Goldcoast
Matty Goulding
Jimmy Barrios, Sydney
Jan Kerr, Melbourne
Allando Matheson, Melbourne